澳門人在台灣辦工作證方法

首先,需符合以下條件其中之一
1.大學畢業+兩年工作經驗+每月平均收入為國民平均收入的兩倍+是政府特許的九種產業之一
2.大學畢業以上+每月平均收入為國民平均收入的兩倍
 
補充說明
1.工作經驗可以不在台灣
2.現在的收入限制為479XX
3.如果在竹科或南科工作,不受兩年經驗限制
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s